Skip to content. | Skip to navigation

Personal tools
Log in

Navigation

You are here: Home / ECATS / LEA Annual Performance Reports / 2018-19 LEA APR

2018-19 LEA APR

NC-SPP/APR

NC General Supervision Paper

NC Data Rubric

NC Dispute Resolution

NC-SSIP Phase 3

 

A.C.E. Academy(13C)

Alamance-Burlington Schools(010)

Alexander County Schools(020)

Alleghany County Schools(030)

Alpha Academy(26B)

American Renaissance Middle(49B)

Anderson Creek Club Charter School(43C)

Anson County Schools(040)

Arapahoe Charter School(69A)

Aristotle Preparatory Academy(60N)

Arts Based Elementary(34G)

ArtSpace Charter(11B)

Ascend Leadership Academy(53B)

Ashe County Schools(050)

Asheboro City Schools(761)

Asheville City Schools(111)

ASU Academy Middle Fork(34Z)

Avery County Schools(060)

Beaufort County Schools(070)

Bertie County Schools(080)

Bethany Community Middle(79A)

Bethel Hill Charter(73A)

Bladen County Schools(090)

Bradford Preparatory School(60S) 

Brevard Academy(88A)

Bridges Charter School(97D)

Brunswick County Schools(100)

Buncombe County Schools(110)

Burke County Schools(120)

C G Woodson Sch of Challenge(34D)

Cabarrus Charter School(13B)

Cabarrus County Schools(130)

Caldwell County Schools(140)

Camden County Schools(150)

Cape Fear Center for Inquiry(65A)

Cardinal Charter(92W) 

Carolina International School(13A)

Carter Community Charter(32C)

Carteret County Public Schools(160)

Casa Esperanza Montessori(92R)

Caswell County Schools(170)

Catawba County Schools(180)

Central Park School(32K)

Central Wake Charter High(93L)

Chapel Hill-Carrboro Schools(681)

Charlotte Choice Academy(60P)

Charlotte Lab School(61M)

Charlotte Learning Academy(60V)

Charlotte Secondary School(60K)

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Schools(600)

Charter Day School(10A)

Chatham Charter(19A)

Chatham County Schools(190) 

Cherokee County Schools(200)

Children's Village Academy(54A)

CIS Academy(78A)

Clay County Schools(220)

Cleveland County Schools(230)

Clinton City Schools(821)

Clover Garden(01C)

Coastal Prep Academy(65F)

Columbus Charter(24N)

Columbus County Schools(240)

Commonwealth High School(60U)

Community School of Davidson(60I) 

Cornerstone Charter Academy(41G)

Corvian Community School(60M)

Craven County Schools(250)

Crosscreek Charter(35A)

Cumberland County Schools(260)

Currituck County Schools(270)

Dare County Schools(280) 

Davidson Charter Academy(29A) 

Davidson County Schools(290)

Davie County Schools(300)

DC Virgo Prep Academy(65Z)

Deaf and Blind Schools(298)

Department of Corrections(217)

Department of Health and Human Services(997)

Department of Juvenile Justice(998)

Dillard Academy(96C)

Division of Prisons(996)

Douglass Academy(65C)

Duplin County Schools(310)

Durham Public Schools(320)

East Voyager Academy(61W)

East Wake Academy(92G)

Edenton_Chowan Schools(210)

Edgecombe County Schools(330)

Elkin City Schools(861)

Emereau_Bladin(09B)

Endeavor Charter(92S)

Envision Science Academy(92Y)

Essie Mae Kiser Foxx(80B)

Evergreen Community Charter(11A)

Excelsior Classical Academy(32R)

Exploris(92B)

F Delany New Sch for Children(11K)

Falls Lake Academy(39A)

Fernleaf Community(45B)

Flemington Academy(24B)

Forsyth Academies(34F)

Forsyth County Schools(340)

Franklin Academy(92F)

Franklin County Schools(350)

Gaston College Preparatory(66A)

Gaston County Schools(360)

Gate City Charter(41L)

Gates County Schools(370)

Girls Leadership Academy(65G)

Global Achievers School(64B)

Global Scholars Academy(32M)

Graham County Schools(380)

Grandfather Academy(06A)

Granville County Schools(390)

Gray Stone Day(84B)

Greene County Schools(400)

Greensboro Academy(41B)

Guilford County Schools(410)

Guilford Preparatory Academy(41C)

Halifax County Schools(420)

Haliwa-Saponi Tribal School(93A)

Harnett County Schools(430)

Haywood County Schools(440)

Healthy Start Academy(32B)

Henderson Collegiate(91B)

Henderson County Schools(450)

Hertford County Schools(460)

Hickory City Schools(181)

Hoke County Schools(470)

Hope Elementary(92Q)

Hyde County Schools(480)

Ignite Innovation Academy(74B)

Innovative School District(295)

Invest Collegiate (Buncombe)(11C)

Invest Collegiate(60Q)

Iredell Charter Academy(49G)

Iredell-Statesville Schools(490)

Island Montessori Charter(65D)

Jackson County Schools(500)

Johnston Charter Academy(51B)

Johnston County Schools(510)

Jones County Schools(520)

Kannapolis Charter Academy(13D)

Kannapolis City Schools(132)

Kestrel Heights Sch(32D)

KIPP Durham College Preparatory(32S)

KIPP Halifax College Preparatory(42A)

KIPP_Charlotte(60L)

Lake Lure Classical Academy(81B)

Lake Norman Charter(60D)

Langtree Charter Academy(49F)

Lee County Schools(530)

Lenoir County Public Schools(540)

Lexington City Schools(291)

Lincoln Charter(55A)

Lincoln County Schools(550)

Longleaf School of the Arts(92U)

Macon County Schools(560)

Madison County Schools(570)

Magellan Charter(92D)

Mallard Creek STEM(61Q)

Martin County Schools(580)

Matthews Charter Academy(61R)

Maureen Joy Charter(32A)

McDowell County Schools(590)

Metrolina Reg Scholars Academy(60F)

Millennium Charter Academy(86T)

Mitchell County Schools(610)

Montgomery County Schools(620)

Moore County Schools(630)

Moore Montessori Community(63C)

Mooresville City Schools(491)

Moss St Partnership(79Z)

Mount Airy City Schools(862)

Mountain Discovery Charter(87A)

Mountain Island Charter(36C)

Mountain Island Day Community(61X)

Movement Charter(61T)

Nash-Rocky Mount Schools(640)

NC Connections Academy(00A)

NC Virtual Academy (00B)

NE Academy of Aerospace & Advanced Tech(70A)

Neuse Charter School(51A)

New Century Charter High(01D)

New Hanover County Schools(650)

Newton Conover City Schools(182)

Next Generation Academy(41M)

North East Carolina Preparatory(33A)

Northampton County Schools(660)

Northeast Regional School-Biotech_Agri(94Z)

Onslow County Schools(670)

Orange Charter(68A)

Orange County Schools(680)

Oxford Preparatory High School(39B)

Pamlico County Schools(690)

Pasquotank County Schools(700)

Paul R. Brown Leadership Academy(09A)

PAVE Southeast Raleigh Charter School(93J)

Peak Charter(93M)

Pender County Schools(710)

Perquimans County Schools(720)

Person County Schools(730)

Phoenix Academy Inc(41D)

Piedmont Classical High School(41K)

Piedmont Community Charter(36B)

Pine Lake Preparatory(49E)

Pine Springs Prep Academy(93N)

Pinnacle Classical Academy(23A)

Pioneer Springs Community School(60Y)

Pitt County Schools(740)

Polk County Schools(750)

PreEminent Charter(92M)

Quality Education Academy(34B)

Queen City STEM School(61N)

Queen's Grant Community(60G)

Quest Academy(92N)

Raleigh Charter High(92K)

Raleigh Oak Charter(93R)

Randolph County Schools(760)

Reaching All Minds Academy(32Q)

Research Triangle Charter(32H)

Research Triangle High(32N)

Richmond County Schools(770)

River Mill Academy(01B)

Roanoke Rapids City Schools(421)

Robeson County Schools(780)

Rockingham County Schools(790)

Rocky Mount Preparatory(64A)

Rolesville Charter Academy(93P)

Rowan-Salisbury Schools(800)

Roxboro Community School(73B)

Rutherford County Schools(810)

Sallie B Howard School(98A)

Sampson County Schools(820)

Sandhills Theatre Arts Renaiss(63B)

Scotland County Schools(830)

Shining Rock Classical(44A)

Socrates Academy(60J)

South Brunswick Charter School(10B)

Southeastern Academy(78B)

Southern Wake Academy(92P)

Stanly County Schools(840)

Sterling Montessori Academy(92E)

Stewart Creek High School(61L)

Stokes County Schools(850)

Success Institute Charter(49D)

Sugar Creek Charter(60B)

Summerfield Charter Academy(41J)

Summit Charter(50A)

Surry County Schools(860)

Swain County Schools(870)

The Academy of Moore County(63A)

The Capitol Encore Academy(26C)

The College Preparatory and Leadership Academy(41H)

The Expedition School(68C)

The Experiential School(41N)

The Franklin School of Innovation(11D)

The Institute for the Development of Young Leaders(32P)

The Learning Center(20A)

The Mountain Community School(45A)

The New Dimensions School(12A)

The North Carolina Leadership Academy(34H)

Thomas Jefferson Class Academy(81A)

Thomasville City Schools(292)

Three Rivers Charter(08A)

Thunderbird Preparatory School(61J)

Tiller School(16B)

Torchlight Academy(92L)

Transylvania County Schools(880)

Triad Math and Science Academy(41F)

Triangle Math and Science Academy(92T)

Two Rivers Charter School(95A)

Tyrrell County Schools(890)

Union Academy(90A)

Union County Public Schools(900)

Union Day School(90B)

Union Prep at Indian Trail(90C)

United Community School(61K)

Unity Classical Charter(61S)

UpRoar Leadership Charter(61U )

Uwharrie Charter Academy(76A)

Vance Charter School(91A)

Vance County Schools(910)

VERITAS Community School(61P)

Voyager Academy(32L)

Wake County Schools(920)

Wake Forest Charter Academy(92V)

Warren County Schools(930)

Washington County Schools(940)

Washington Montessori(07A)

Watauga County Schools(950)

Water's Edge Village School(27A)

Wayne County Public Schools(960)

Wayne Preparatory Academy(96F)

Weldon City Schools(422)

Whiteville City Schools(241)

Wilkes County Schools(970)

Williams Academy(06B)

Willow Oak Montessori(19C)

Wilmington Preparatory Academy(65B)

Wilson County Schools(980)

Wilson Preparatory Academy(98B)

Winterville Charter Academy(74C)

Woods Charter(19B)

Yadkin County Schools(990)

Yancey County Schools(995)

Youngsville Academy(35B)

Z.E.C.A. School of Arts & Technology(67B)

Document Actions